ETSL
Ranking Report
 
Date & Location: 14.05.16  -  TARTU
Competition:Juvenile 2 E  Standard (3)
  
Adjudicators:A - Eve Aunver - Eesti 
 B - Silver Laiv - Eesti 
 C - Veiko Ratas - Eesti 
 D - Svjatoslav Juškov - Eesti 
 E - Ramune Kuriene - Leedu 
 F - Ina Kocetova - Läti 
 G - Anastasia Borovskaya - Venemaa 
 
Table of Marks
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
1 KAJUS BRAZDEKIS & AUREJA BLINSTRUBYTE 
LEEDU 
45 1   2    1    2    2    2    0    2  11 1
2   2    2    3    3    3    3    1  17
F * * * * * * * 3
2 ARIAN MÜÜRISEPP & LISANDRA KOPPEL 
E LEEVI 
40 1   2    2    1    2    2    2    2  13 2
2   3    3    2    3    3    3    3  20
F * * * * * * * 6
3 TRISTAN-PETRI PIIRSALU & ANETE VAHA 
E LEEVI 
29 1   2    2    2    0    2    2    2  12 3
2   3    1    3    0    2    3    3  15
F * * * * * * * 9
4 MARTEN LÕHMUS & IRIS HELENE ISTE 
E STIIL/TANGO 
41 1   1    2    1    2    1    1    1  9 4
2   2    2    3    2    0    1    1  11
F * * * * * * * 12
5 MIKK LILLMAA & ANNALIISA UIBO 
E PRESTIGE 
34 1   1    2    1    2    2    2    2  12 5
2   2    0    1    1    3    1    2  10
F * * * * * * * 16.5
6 ANDREAS SOOSAAR & RENATA SAFINA 
E STIIL 
21 1   1    1    1    2    1    1    1  8 6
2   2    1    3    2    0    1    2  11
F * * * * * * * 16.5
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
7 JANIS KRAINIS & OLESJA ŠCETILNIKOVA 
LÄTI 
32 1   2    2    2    2    2    1    0  11 7
2   0    3    0    1    2    3    0  9
8 ILYA PRYMAKOU & KATSIARYNA SHUT 
VALGEVENE 
36 1   1    2    2    2    2    1    1  11 8
2   1    0    2    3    0    1    0  7
9 ZAKHAR ROH & NASTASIYA TAMILA 
VALGEVENE 
35 1   2    1    2    0    2    1    2  10 9
2   1    0    0    0    3    0    2  6
10-
  13
GEORG ARTUR JÄMSÄ & ARABEL RIIGOR 
E ESPERANZA/DANCELAND 
24 1   1    1    1    2    1    1    2  9 10-
  13
2   0    1    0    3    0    0    1  5
10-
  13
JAAGUP KONKSI & MIA MARLEEN LEMETTI 
E STIIL 
28 1   2    1    1    2    1    1    0  8 10-
  13
2   0    2    1    0    0    0    2  5
10-
  13
EVAN ILJUŠIN & EVELINA ŠALUHHINA 
E FLEX 
33 1   2    2    2    1    2    2    1  12 10-
  13
2   1    1    0    0    2    1    0  5
10-
  13
HENRI TÄPSI & LISETTE LAANEMÄE 
E PRESTIGE 
37 1   1    2    1    2    1    2    2  11 10-
  13
2   1    2    0    0    0    1    1  5
Rank Couple
Country / Club
No. Rnd. Juv2E St Rank
A B C D E F G Su
14-
  18
SANDIJS KASPARSONS & JEKATERINA IVANOVA 
LÄTI 
20 1   1    2    0    0    1    1    1  6 14-
  18
                 
14-
  18
YAGOR BELIAVSKI & YAROSLAVA STECO 
VALGEVENE 
25 1   0    1    2    0    1    0    2  6 14-
  18
                 
14-
  18
ERKI ERIK POOLA & HANNAH PAPPEL 
E CRAUSE 
38 1   1    1    1    1    2    0    0  6 14-
  18
                 
14-
  18
DANIEL SKORODUMOV & LISANNE JOASAAR 
E TANGO 
43 1   1    0    2    1    0    2    0  6 14-
  18
                 
14-
  18
MIHKEL MATTIAS MATALOJA & KATARINA SAUN 
E TANTSUMEKA 
46 1   0    0    1    2    1    1    1  6 14-
  18
                 
19 PEETER KARL MÕTSKÜLA & MARIA PEEDIMAA 
E STIIL 
39 1   2    0    1    0    0    1    0  4 19
                 
20 HUGO MARKUS KELK & MARIA HELENA LÕHMUS 
E STIIL 
26 1   1    1    0    0    0    1    0  3 20
                 
21-
  23
ARSENI MALOVANENKO & ANFISA ANUFRIJEVA 
E REVERANSS 
31 1   0    0    0    0    0    1    1  2 21-
  23
                 
21-
  23
DANIEL SPIRIN & MARTA MEESAK 
E CRAUSE 
42 1   0    0    0    1    0    0    1  2 21-
  23
                 
21-
  23
GREGOR VASSILJEV & EMMA TAMMPERE 
E STIIL 
44 1   0    0    0    0    0    2    0  2 21-
  23
                 
24-
  25
VLADIMIR RUBTSOV & MARIA SLIVINSKAJA 
E STIIL K-J 
27 1   0    0    0    0    0    0    1  1 24-
  25
                 
24-
  25
JOHANNES SAAREPUU & LAURA MÖLTER 
E PRESTIGE 
30 1   0    0    0    0    0    0    1  1 24-
  25
                 
26 ROMET IGANUS & MIIA-BRITT OJALA 
E VIVA 
22 1   0    0    0    0    0    0    0  0 26
                 
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Estonia (Estonian DSA)